Casa Tali
Rioseco de llanes, Llanes, Spain
Excellent
39 reviews
Most popular services
Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Four-Bedroom House
Guests: 8
Area: 10 m²
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
Room description:
The holiday home has 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a kitchen. The holiday home's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this holiday home also features a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 6 beds.
General:
Iron, Heating
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Garden view
Outdoors:
Terrace
Bathroom Facilities:
Shared bathroom
Traveler's reviews
8.9
Excellent
39 reviews
Area Info
Restaurants & cafes
Cueva
11 km
Victor Tomas Sánchez Alonso
11 km
Cafeteria Los Ángeles
3.9 km
Leypon
3.9 km
Bar Las Mmm
3.9 km
El Sucon
9 km
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Playa de Huelga
9 km
Playa de San Antolin
7 km
Torimbia Beach
7 km
Playa Sorraos
8 km
Playa de Barro
8 km
Public transport
Posada
4 km
Balmori
6 km
Facilities - Casa Tali
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
General
- Pet friendly
- Wifi in all areas
Outdoors
- Garden
- Terrace
House Rules
Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
12:00
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Casa Tali starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 12:00.
Only Four-Bedroom House rooms can be booked at Casa Tali.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Service at Casa Tali is available in Spanish.
The accommodation lies about 7 km from Palacio de Cimiano.
Casa Tali is located at the following address: Rioseco de llanes, Llanes, Spain.
Nightly rates at vacation home start from €125.
Pets are permitted at Casa Tali.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Casa Tali.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!














































